T-Pain
T-Pain
Genres: RAP/R&B
Aliases: Teddy Pain, Teddy Bend-her-ass-down, Teddy Verseti, Tallahassee Pain, Tallahassee Hero, Nappy Boy, TP, Tallhassee Boy, Tebunon Pedolophagus from the planet Tallaphuson

Buy

Updated: 04-23-2014

Available Ringtones For T-Pain - Listen Then Download!

Ringtone Preview Download
sort by: Most Downloaded | A-Z
Blame It Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe It (I Put You In A Log Cabin) Ringtone BUY
All The Above Ringtone BUY
She Got It Ringtone BUY
I'm On A Boat Ringtone BUY
Chopped N Skrewed Ringtone BUY
Freeze Ringtone BUY
Number One (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Blame It (What U Drinkin) Ringtone BUY
Chopped N Skrewed (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe It (Fly Mamacita) Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) (Clean) Ringtone BUY
Bartender Ringtone BUY
Body Language Ringtone BUY
One More Drink Ringtone BUY
Take Your Shirt Off Ringtone BUY
I'm A Flirt (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Shawty Ringtone BUY
Go Girl Ringtone BUY
I'm Sprung Ringtone BUY
Cyclone Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) Ringtone BUY
Studio Luv Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') (Baby Girl Whats Your Name) Ringtone BUY
Outta My System Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe Ur Phone Is Ringin! (Vocoder Mix) Ringtone BUY
Imaginate Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') Ringtone BUY
Show U How Ringtone BUY
Same Girl (Triple Up Remix) Ringtone BUY
Kiss Kiss Ringtone BUY
Shawty (Ver. 2) Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe It (I Take You To A Log Cabin) Ringtone BUY
Blow Ya Mind Ringtone BUY
The Boss Ringtone BUY
Money Round Here Ringtone BUY
Aw Snap! Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe It (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Ringleader Man Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe It (I Put You In a Condo) Ringtone BUY
Cyclone (T-Pain's Verse) Ringtone BUY
Cash Flow Ringtone BUY
Chopped N Skrewed (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Karaoke Ringtone BUY
RingRing Ringtone BUY
Church Ringtone BUY
Kiss Kiss (T-Pain Verse) Ringtone BUY
Long Lap Dance Ringtone BUY
Choppin N Skrewin (Vocoder Mix) Ringtone BUY
Maybach Music 2 Ringtone BUY
Tipsy Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') (Talk To Me, I Talk Fast) Ringtone BUY
Let's Get It On Ringtone BUY
Put It Down Ringtone BUY
Can't Believe It Ringtone BUY
Backseat Action Ringtone BUY
Shawty Get Loose Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin) (Awwwwww Snap) Ringtone BUY
Say It Ringtone BUY
Bartender (How Do You Think I Feel) Ringtone BUY
Yo Stomach Ringtone BUY
Tallahassee Love Ringtone BUY
Supa Sexxy Ringtone BUY
Going Through A Lot Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) (Event Remix) (Ver. 4) Ringtone BUY
U And Dat Ringtone BUY
Holla Holla Ringtone BUY
Superstar Lady Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') (Yung Joc Verse) Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) (Event Remix) Ringtone BUY
Overtime Ringtone BUY
Ur Not The Same Ringtone BUY
Shawty Wats Up Ringtone BUY
Who The Heck Is That Ringtone BUY
I'm Sprung 2 (Remix Verse) Ringtone BUY
Dance Floor Ringtone BUY
Creep Fast Ringtone BUY
Fly Mamacita! (Vocoder Mix) Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) (Event Remix) (Ver. 3) Ringtone BUY
Same Girl Triple Up (Remix) (T-Pain Verse) Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) (Event Remix) (Ver. 2) Ringtone BUY
Died In Your Arms (Remix Dirty) Ringtone BUY
I'm N Luv (Wit A Stripper) (Event Remix) (Ver. 5) Ringtone BUY
Migrate Ringtone BUY
Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Creep Fast (Ver. 2) Ringtone BUY
What It Is (Strike A Pose) (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Pop, Lock & Drop It (Remix) Ringtone BUY
U And Dat (This Baller) Ringtone BUY
Shinin Ringtone BUY
Como Estas Ringtone BUY
Fly Away Ringtone BUY
I'm Sprung 2 (Dancehall Remix) Ringtone BUY
Shawty Get Loose (T-Pain Verse) Ringtone BUY
Put Ya In Da Game Ringtone BUY
What It Is (Strike A Pose) Ringtone BUY
Same Girl Triple Up (Remix) (Bobby This Is Whitney) Ringtone BUY
Ridge Road Ringtone BUY
Same Girl Triple Up (Remix) (SnapYa Fingas) Ringtone BUY
Shawty Get Loose (Chicks Don't Pop Like Me) Ringtone BUY
Blowing Up Ringtone BUY
Shawty Get Loose (Intro Verse 1) Ringtone BUY
Top Of The World Ringtone BUY
Shawty Get Loose (LilMamaGoes) Ringtone BUY
What Is Your Name Ringtone BUY
Tell Me This (G-5) (Tha Remix) Ringtone BUY
Curious Ringtone BUY
Glad 2 B Alive Ringtone BUY
Table Dance Ringtone BUY
Same Girl Triple Up (Remix) (Put Ya Stunnas On) Ringtone BUY
Errbody Else Ringtone BUY
Lunchbox Ringtone BUY
Trophy Girl Ringtone BUY
Bold O'Donahue Ringtone BUY
Roll Wit Me Ringtone BUY

About T-Pain

Faheem Najm (born September 30, 1984), better known by his stage name T-Pain, is an American hip hop, R&B Singer-songwriter and producer who has been noted for using the auto-tune effect (often mis-cited as a vocoder effect) in his singing. T-Pain won his first Grammy Award for featuring on Kanye West's "Good Life". He was born in Tallahassee, Florida to entrepreneur Muslim parents Shasheem Najm and Aliyah Najm. At the age of ten, Faheem reworked his bedroom into a small studio with a keyboard, beat machine and four-track recorder, and began composing music. Faheem later graduated from James S. Rickards High School. Prior to becoming a solo singer, Faheem was part of the Tallahassee rap group Nappy Headz, allowing T-Pain to start his career as a solo artist. In 2002, he founded his own label, Hard & B, and soon caught the spotlight as a solo artist when his song "I'm Fucked Up", a reworked version of Akon's "Locked Up", gained popularity in the region. Akon noticed the song and signed T-Pain to his newly formed Konvict Music record label.


Related Searches: Teddy Pain Ringtones, Teddy Bend-her-ass-down Ringtones, Teddy Verseti Ringtones, Tallahassee Pain Ringtones, Tallahassee Hero Ringtones, Nappy Boy Ringtones, TP Ringtones, Tallhassee Boy Ringtones, Tebunon Pedolophagus from the planet Tallaphuson Ringtones
Other resources